Home » Informatie » Deelnemers

Deelnemers 2021

Dit is geen startlijst, deze volgt binnenkort

 

No DATUM TEAM SLOEP TYPE FSN nr D/H/MIX Aantal roei(st)ers
44 11-09-2021 Jeugd WSV Groot & Grut 4 St Ayles Skiff nvt MIX 4
43 06-09-2021 Span Herres Mooder Maas Kuikensloep 239 H 8
42 05-09-2021 Sloeproeiteam de Paardekreek De Paardekreek Kuikensloep 213 D 8
41 03-09-2021 Niekarkers De Passie St Ayles Skiff nvt MIX 4
40 01-09-2021 VOC Rotterdam Forel Reddingsboot 152 H 8
39 28-08-2021 STC-Roeiteam Evert Deddes Kuikensloep 087 H 8
38 16-08-2021 Stichting Sloeproeien Joure de Grutte Bear Reddingsboot 142 H 8
37 16-08-2021 Op Dreef Vijf Zalmen St Ayles Skiff nvt D 4
36 10-08-2021 Vitalis Vijf Zalmen St Ayles Skiff nvt H 4
35 06-08-2021 Port of Rotterdam Boomsluiter Reddingsboot 042 H 8
34 02-08-2021 Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin 1 Whaler 108 H 8
33 12-07-2021 Ferox Thussenuit Whaler 177 MIX 10
32 09-07-2021 Elfhoeven Roeibeer Whaler 269 MIX 6
31 06-07-2021 Roeiteam Loodsen Rijnmond Lootsman Whaler 114 H 8
30 05-07-2021 (G)Leuve Leuve Delphine 245 D 6
29 01-07-2021 Tediro Carma Reddingsboot 012 H 8
28 30-06-2021 De Bildtstars Eucalypta Reddingsboot 139 D 6
27 30-06-2021 Sloepweesje Sloepweesje Reddingsboot 054 MIX 8
26 30-60-2021 Schone Waardin Schone Waardin Reddingsboot 039 H 8
25 30-06-2021 VOC Den Gouden Phoenix Reddingsboot 145 H 8
24 30-06-2021 Seahorse Seahorse Reddingsboot 060 H 8
23 30-06-2021 De Heeren XIV Orkaan of Rijp nnb H 8
22 30-06-2021 MIR 1 De Kubber Stersloep 057 MIX 12
21 30-06-2021 EPZ Dolfijn Reddingsboot 143 MIX 8
20 30-06-2021 Deurloo's Kaaitje Mien Reddingsboot 034 D 8
19 30-06-2021 Willemsvaarders Ruige Hilde Delphine 268 D 6
18 30-06-2021 Willemsvaarders Willemsvaarder Kuikensloep 236 H 8
17 29-06-2021 Ouwe Stomp Groot & Grut 5 St Ayles Skiff nvt H 4
16 29-06-2021 Ooit Blond Groot en Grut 3 St Ayles Skiff nvt D 4
15 29-06-2021 Ferox heren Azorean High Whaler 077 H 10
14 29-06-2021 Rivier Monsters Groot & Grut 3 St Ayles Skiff nvt H 4
13 29-06-2021 Batavieren Mix Groot & Grut 5 St Ayles Skiff nvt D 4
12 29-06-2021 Heren Woelwater Vrouwe Geertruida Whaler 119 H 6
11 29-06-2021 Dames Woelwater Vrouwe Geertruida Whaler 119 D 6
10 29-06-2021 Roeisloep Vereniging Muiden W2 Overig/onbekend 190 H 8
9 29-06-2021 Den Bealch Oksewiel II Reddingsboot 212 D 8
8 29-06-2021 Martins Dreamteam Groot & Grut 4 St Ayles Skiff nvt H 4
7 29-06-2021 Roeiploeg Utrecht Dames Doorhaler Spiegelsloep 023 D 8
6 29-06-2021 Meidenloos Roy Hesterman Kuikensloep 095 D 8
5 29-06-2021 Den Bealch Oksewiel I Reddingsboot 149 H 8
4 29-06-2021 Ferox dames Azorean High Whaler 077 D 8
3 29-06-2021 Roeiploeg Utrecht Heren Doorhaler Spiegelsloep 007 H 8
2 29-06-2021 Gaan87 Doorgaan Whaker 270 H 8
1 29-06-2021 Sloeproeien Zeeland HEREN Seelandia Whaler 271 H 6